Lista uczestników na 2023 rok:
Lp. Drużyna Ilość gołębi (755)
1Kalwat&Czernikiewicz4
2Boberski Jacek6
3Sagitta 6
4ORŁY BRONKA6
5Strus6
6Kędra Tomasz4
7Krystian J3
8Behrens Norman6
9Jack Daniels6
10Monika popowska 26
11Arkadiusz Janikowski 2
12Tomasz Czupryniak5
13Madziała-Czuba 6
14Witnica6
15KALKOWSKI A i P2
16Działak E. & J.6
17Mariusz Mamiński6
18Tomek i Marek4
19Damian Kulesza7
20rocky10
21Michał Walczyk2
22Janusz Wróblewski 1
23Dobry Lot3
24Mirek Skierka- Krzysztof Trzaskalik6
25The UK Premier OLR 6
26 Aga-Mariusz Janczarek 6
27Robert Bandura6
28Zbych6
29marek wojtaś5
30Tomasz Nowak2
31Rumun6
32Wiwaldi3
33KAIŚ6
34J i A Osuch6
35Leszek Szymon 6
36Waldemar Bis-Jerzy Marzol6
37Rutkowski-Czternaścik6
38*Majeczka*1
39Marek Misiak7
40Łój krzysztof12
41Marian Wieczorek6
42Team Kubischok6
43Team 01236
44Marcin Gronostaj6
45IJK-IM3
46Andrzej Bielecki6
47RAF-GROM12
48Ammerland6
49PoRaPi.pl .6
50Januszek6
51WGWarmia6
52Tomasz Serkowski6
53Zbigniew Borowski6
54Oko Barcelony6
55Matuć Łukasz & Łysionek Maciej 6
56 Rafał Pasoń12
57Dariusz Suchecki 7
58Trela Przemysław 7
59Krzysztof Penczyński5
60Mariusz i Sławomir Sołdański6
61Andrzej § Marek Czardybon 6
62Roman Koepke6
63Roman Tymicki3
64Anna Piotr Murawscy6
65Siwy junior 3
66Panas Team6
67Lew-brat 26
68Lew-brat 6
69Jaszczomp6
70Kowalczyk-Kęsy6
71O.R.K.CH6
72Artur Naculak6
73Pałęga-Jastrzembski6
74Adam Wróblewski 6
75Szalkowska & Kociołek6
76Michał Bobro6
77AAM6
78FRĄCKOWIAK AGNIESZKA 6
79Rusinek6
80RAZIK JAROSLAWA7
81FRĄCKOWIAK ARTUR6
820367 Świebodzin 6
83DRAWC WOZNIAK 6
84Arek 043.12
85Bartek Bujnik6
86Janusz Karczewski6
87Dariusz Bieniek6
88JaroTeam6
89mika6
90BURY8
91Team Havelbote12
92Lojop6
93Waldemar Opolka 6
94Weitstrecke6
95Jerzy Olszewski6
96Joanna Plesiak6
97Damian Plesiak6
98Marian Górka6
99Jan Bochenczak6
100Erudytka.pl6
101Tomasz Kałuża 6
102MARIUSZ PLATA6
103Team Czyżykowscy 6
104 Mitręga Zbig.i Wioletta6
105Marcin6
106Roman6
107Bartek Królikowski6
108Łukasz Górecki 6
109JANO6
110Team Warka 6
111Stanisław Skucha 12
112KKAP6
113APKK6
114Robert Topka6
115SYLWIA6
116Magdalenka6
117Lena Pertek7
118Kandyba TEAM6
119Jan 6
120Marian2
121Nowicki TEAM6
122Michał walczak6
123Team Ofiera 6
124Monika Popowska6
125NAGRODA MARIUSZ GROBARCZYK1
126NAGRODA JANUSZ KONOP1
127NAGRODA KASIEŃKA1
128NAGRODA K K URBAŃCZYK1
129NAGRODA MAREK WOJTAŚ1
130NAGRODA PAWEŁ WŁOŚIŃSKI2
131NAGRODA LENA PERTEK1
132NAGRODA VILMA TOMEK1
133NAGRODA A F TOKARCZYK1
134NAGRODA MAREK RAZIK1
135NAGRODA TOMASZ CZUPRYNIAK1
136NAGRODA BARTEK BUJNIK1
137NAGRODA PIETRAS SUCHECKI1
138NAGRODA JAN GALA1
139NAGRODA TEAM OFIERA1
140NAGRODA KRZYSZTOF PENCZYŃSKI1
141NAGRODA MARIUSZ PLATA1
142NAGRODA DAMIAN PLESIAK1
143NAGRODA STANISŁAW SKUCHA1

Copyright © wgkosakowo.pl - Wszelkie Prawa Zastrzeżone